ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 9939038
*
nr 993 9038
Nisse Zetterberg
(1910-1986), Sverige
2 pcs, Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), 1973, 500 upplaga, 16 x 18,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), 1973, 500 upplaga, 16 x 18
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday November 9 2015
at 19:22:17
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/11 18:18:25
1
100 kr
9/11 18:19:33
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Nisse Zetterberg
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
Read more about Nisse Zetterberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier nisse zetterberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
7347 SCULPTURE
Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), Sweden. Signerad NZ...//
Present: SEK 250
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:22
*
Nisse Zetterberg
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
Read more about Nisse Zetterberg
nr 993 9038
Nisse Zetterberg
(1910-1986), Sverige
2 pcs, Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), 1973, 500 upplaga, 16 x 18,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), 1973, 500 upplaga, 16 x 18
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 9 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
9/11 18:18:25 | 1 | 100 kr |
9/11 18:19:33 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Nisse Zetterberg
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.Read more about Nisse Zetterberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier nisse zetterberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
7347 SCULPTURE
Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), Sweden. Signerad NZ...//
Present: SEK 250
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:22